Auction 434

January 23rd

lots from 1 to 535

January 24th

lots from 550 to 1028

January 25th

lots from 1100 to 1686

1.607 Results

Lot 329
Lot 329

Turkmen Saryk hand-knotted silk rug, 20th century

Lot 330
Lot 330

Alfombra persa Zandjan de lana anudada a mano, S.XX

Lot 331
Lot 331

Altar of carved, openwork, polychrome and partially gilded wood, China, late 19th century-early 20th century

Starting price 220 €

Lot 332
Lot 332

Costurero, Cantón, S.XIX

Starting price 650 €

Lot 333
Lot 333

Biombo chino de mesa.

Lot 334
Lot 334

Dos botes de porcelana china, S.XIX

Lot 335
Lot 335

Caja de laca, Cantón, ffs.S.XIX

Lot 336
Lot 336

Potpourri de porcelana blanca esmaltada, China, S.XX

Lot 337
Lot 337

Pai pai chino, pps.S.XX

Lot 338
Lot 338

Lote de cinco piezas de porcelana y gres china azul y blanco

Lot 339
Lot 339

Dos papeles de arroz, Cantón, S.XIX

Lot 340
Lot 340

Jarrón de porcelana esmaltada, China, S. XX

Lot 341
Lot 341

Pareja de platos de porcelana, Cantón, S.XX

Lot 342
Lot 342

Jarrón y pareja de patos de esmalte cloisonné, China, S. XX

Lot 343
Lot 343

Lot of porcelain plate and vase following models from Canton, China, 20th century

Lot 344
Lot 344

Pair of vases with lids following oriental models, China, 20th century

Lot 345
Lot 345

Caja china de papier maché policromada, S.XX

Lot 346
Lot 346

Pareja de jarrones de porcelana azul cobalto, China, S. XX

Lot 347
Lot 347

Pareja de perros de loza esmaltada en azul cobalto, China, S.XX

Lot 348
Lot 348

Impresion Batik

Starting price 75 €

Lot 349
Lot 349

"Divinities", Hindu school, 20th century

Lot 350
Lot 350

Coffee table, China, 20th century

Lot 351
Lot 351

Alfombra de lana anudada a mano, S.XX

Lot 352
Lot 352

Alfombra persa de lana anudada a mano, S. XX