Auction 434

January 23rd

lots from 1 to 535

January 24th

lots from 550 to 1028

January 25th

lots from 1100 to 1686

1.607 Results

Lot 353
Lot 353

Alfombra caucásica Chelabi de lana anudada a mano, S. XX

Lot 354
Lot 354

Alfombra persa Kashan-natanz de lana anudada a mano, S. XX

Lot 355
Lot 355

Alfombra de lana tipo Meshed anudada a mano, S.XX

Lot 356
Lot 356

Alfombra de lana anudada a mano siguiendo modelos Kazak, S.XX

Lot 357
Lot 357

Killim woven in wool, 20th century

Lot 358
Lot 358

Pareja de apliques de dos luces estilo Napoleón III, S.XX

Lot 359
Lot 359

Lámpara de techo de tres luces, med.S.XX

Lot 360
Lot 360

Caja escritorio isabelina, España, ffs. S. XIX

Lot 361
Lot 361

Edwardian style octagonal coffee table, 20th century

Lot 362
Lot 362

Four Victorian chairs, England, late 19th century

Lot 363
Lot 363

Twelve Chippendale style chairs, England, early 20th century

Lot 364
Lot 364

Pareja de espejos de estilo Isabelino, pps. S. XX

Lot 365
Lot 365

Pareja de sillas de brazos siguiendo modelos franceses del S. XVI, S. XX

Lot 366
Lot 366

Edwardian style entredos, 20th century

Lot 367
Lot 367

Trumeau veneered in mahogany palm, 20th century

Lot 368
Lot 368

Espejo psique ovalado, S. XX

Lot 369
Lot 369

Patterned ceramic ewer and basin from La Cartuja, Pickan, Spain, period 1892-1899

Lot 370
Lot 370

Oval platter, tureen with presenter and spoon in white glazed ceramic, Portugal, 20th century

Lot 371
Lot 371

PLato loza azul Sargadelos

Lot 372
Lot 372

Plato de cerámica estampada de Sargadelos, Tercera época (1845-1862)

Lot 373
Lot 373

Caja cristal Art Decó

Lot 374
Lot 374

Espejo de tocador Art Decó, pps.S.XX

Lot 375
Lot 375

Pair of decorative glasses, early 20th century

Lot 376
Lot 376

Table clock box, England, c.1900