Auction 439

July 22nd

Old Masters, 19th & 20th Century & Decorative Arts

lots from 1 to 490

July 23rd

Contemporary Art & Decorative Arts

lots from 500 to 1005

July 24th

Jewels & Timepieces

lots from 1100 to 1644

1.535 Results

Lot 290
Lot 290

lote cuatro snuff boxes XVIII

Lot 291
Lot 291

Lote cuatro snuff boxes XVIII Alemania

Starting price 420 €

Lot 292
Lot 292

Colección de cuatro cajas.

Lot 293
Lot 293

"Snuff box", Alemania S.XVIII.

Lot 294
Lot 294

Small metal box and stones c.1900

Lot 295
Lot 295

Lote cinco cajas negras

Starting price 220 €

Lot 296
Lot 296

Lot 297
Lot 297

Lot 298
Lot 298

ESCUELA FRANCESA
(S.XIX)
FRENCH SCHOOL (19th century) "Satyr at rest"

Lot 299
Lot 299

"Paolo Veronese", patinated bronze sculpture, France, 19th century

Lot 300
Lot 300

ESCUELA FRANCESA
(S.XIX)
FRENCH SCHOOL (19th century) "Faun with flute"

Lot 301
Lot 301

ACCORDING TO JEAN ANTOINE HOUDON (Late 19th century) "Child crying" and "Child laughing"

Lot 302
Lot 302

FRENCH SCHOOL "Medieval soldiers"

Lot 303
Lot 303

ITALIAN SCHOOL (17th century - 18th century) "Gladiator" and "Roman Senator"

Starting price 2.000 €

Lot 304
Lot 304

Alfombra de lana anudada a mano, Miguel Stuyck, Madrid , 2008

Lot 305
Lot 305

Alfombra de pasillo de lana anudada mano, Miguel stuyck, España, S.XX

Lot 306
Lot 306

Alfombra de pasillo de lana anudada a mano, España, S.XX

Lot 307
Lot 307

Dintel de arco de roble tallado y parcialmente dorado, siguiendo modelos góticos, España, ffs. S. XIX

Lot 308
Lot 308

Altar neoclásico, España, S. XVIII

Starting price 550 €

Lot 309
Lot 309

Virgen con el Niño, España, S. XV-XVI y posterior

Starting price 7.000 €

Lot 310
Lot 310

ESCUELA FRANCESA
(S. XV - S. XVI)
"San Hilario de Poitiers"

Lot 311
Lot 311

"Nacimiento de la Virgen" y "La Anunciación"

Starting price 2.500 €

Lot 312
Lot 312

"Virgen con el Niño" siguiendo modelos góticos

Lot 313
Lot 313

"Cristo en la cruz", España, S.XIX