Auction 439

July 22nd

Old Masters, 19th & 20th Century & Decorative Arts

lots from 1 to 490

July 23rd

Contemporary Art & Decorative Arts

lots from 500 to 1005

July 24th

Jewels & Timepieces

lots from 1100 to 1644

1.535 Results

Lot 783
Lot 783

Pair of Murano glass fish, Italy, 20th century

Lot 784
Lot 784

Lot of two Murano glass centers, Italy, mid 20th century

Lot 785
Lot 785

Tiburón de cristal, manufactura Sèvres, Francia, S.XX

Lot 786
Lot 786

Jarrón de cristal posiblemente catalán, med.S.XX

Lot 787
Lot 787

Dos patos de cristal, Murano, S.XX

Lot 788
Lot 788

Dos payasos y un perro de cristal, Murano, S.XX

Lot 789
Lot 789

Pareja de lámparas según modelos de la Maison Jansen, Med.S.XX

Lot 790
Lot 790

"Tea Trolley" modelo 901, diseño de Hella Jongerius a partir de un original de Alvar Aalto, Finlandia, S. XX

Lot 791
Lot 791

Mesa de café de mármol, España, S.XX

Lot 792
Lot 792

Swivel chair following med models. 20th century

Lot 793
Lot 793

Pareja de sillones, España, c.1960

Lot 794
Lot 794

Mesa de café, España, c.1960

Lot 795
Lot 795

Circular coffee table, Spain, c. 1960

Lot 796
Lot 796

Seis sillas, España, c. 1960

Starting price 1.600 €

Lot 797
Lot 797

Cuatro bancos modelo "Fawley" deseño de David Chipperfield para la manufactura e15, Alemania, c.2014

Starting price 1.600 €

Lot 798
Lot 798

Gold metal floor lamp, Metalarte, Spain, 1980s

Lot 799
Lot 799

Candelabro de pie de hierro, S. XX

Lot 800
Lot 800

Mesa auxiliar de metal cromado y cristal ahumado, años 70

Lot 801
Lot 801

Bar cabinet, Italy, c.1980

Lot 802
Lot 802

Black lacquered sideboard, Italy, c. 1980

Lot 803
Lot 803

Marble and Glass Coffee Table in the Shape of an Irregular Hexagon, 1980s

Lot 804
Lot 804

Canapé y dos butacas Art déco, España, c. 1930

Lot 805
Lot 805

Alfombra de lana anudada a mano diseño de Andrea Stuyck, España, S.XX

Lot 806
Lot 806

Alfombra de lana anudada a mano, Miguel Stuyck, España, S.XX