Auction 439

July 22nd

Old Masters, 19th & 20th Century & Decorative Arts

lots from 1 to 490

July 23rd

Contemporary Art & Decorative Arts

lots from 500 to 1005

July 24th

Jewels & Timepieces

lots from 1100 to 1644

1.535 Results

Lot 879
Lot 879

Three glass paperweights, Murano, 20th century

Lot 880
Lot 880

Lot consisting of glass vase and bird, mid 20th century

Lot 881
Lot 881

Lote de cuatro piezas de cristal, posiblemente Francia, S.XX

Lot 882
Lot 882

Cuatro jarrones de cristal tallado, posiblemente Francia, S.XX

Lot 883
Lot 883

Cubitera de cristal, posiblemente Francia, S.XX

Lot 884
Lot 884

Cinco frascas de cristal con bocas de plata, España, S.XX

Lot 885
Lot 885

Lote de 6 piezas de cristal tallado a la rueda, S. XX

Lot 886
Lot 886

Cuatro jarrones de cristal abalaustrados, Sèvres, Francia, S. XX

Lot 887
Lot 887

Dos escupideras de opalina, c.1900

Lot 888
Lot 888

Dos jarras de loza y tapas de peltre, Inglaterra, c.1900

Lot 889
Lot 889

Centro de mesa de cristal tallado a la rueda y pie de plata española ley 916, S. XX

Lot 890
Lot 890

Centro de mesa circular con asa de metal plateado, Abrogio Pozzi, Padua, Italia, S. XX

Lot 891
Lot 891

Mesa de comedor, Herráiz, España, med. S. XX

Lot 892
Lot 892

Seis sillas de estilo eduardino, S. XX

Lot 893
Lot 893

Pareja de butacas de estilo Luis XV, España, med. S. XX

Lot 894
Lot 894

Mesa de café de gusto neoclásico, posiblemente Herráiz, España, med. S. XX

Lot 895
Lot 895

Side table convertible into a game table, Spain, 20th century

Lot 896
Lot 896

Mesa de madera, Francia, S. XX

Lot 897
Lot 897

Mesa de comedor, España, S. XX

Lot 898
Lot 898

Rococo taste table clock, Germany, early 20th

Lot 899
Lot 899

Table clock, France, c.1900

Lot 901
Lot 901

Six George III style chairs, England, 20th century

Lot 902
Lot 902

Victorian style candle holder, early 20th century

Lot 903
Lot 903

Pair of Elizabethan style armchairs, Spain, 20th century